St. Xavier All-Comers Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash


==========================================================================


    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points


==========================================================================


Finals


  1 539 Jetter, Jasmine          Ballard                  13.05   1  10


  2 431 Cummings, Sophie         DuPont Manual            13.29   1   8


  3 17 Izean, Carmene            Doss High School         13.32   2   5.50


  3 397 Jeter, Jennifer          Pleasure Ridge Park      13.32   1   5.50


  5 587 Suanders, Porsha         Ballard                  13.46   2   4


  6 569 Ford, Fianna             Ballard                 x13.53   1


  7 441 Ha, Jackie               DuPont Manual            13.71   3   3


  8 561 Bates, Charese           Ballard                 x13.92   2


  9 413 Ashby, Jennifer          DuPont Manual           x13.95   3


 10 582 Newby, Angelica          Ballard                 x14.00   5


 11 564 Carter, Kiana            Ballard                 x14.07   6


 12 116 Franczek, Eva            Christian Acad.          14.09   1   2


 13 147 Raque, Paige             Christian Acad.          14.10   1   1


 14 117 Franczek, Lana           Christian Acad.         x14.19   2


 15 124 Hamman, Haley            Christian Acad.         x14.29   3


 16 580 Miller, Alexis           Ballard                 x14.30   4


 17 538 Byrd, Christina          Ballard                 x14.39   3


 18 485 Wright, Leasia           DuPont Manual           x14.48   6


 19 471 Peyton, Kalie            DuPont Manual           x14.51   4


 19 566 Clemons, Lenisha         Ballard                 x14.51   6


 21 540 Lilly, Alicia            Ballard                 x14.64   4


 22 477 Shontee, Jaylin          DuPont Manual           x14.67   4


 23 46 Mackenzie, Harrison       Atherton                 14.69   4


 24 123 Gregory, Shelby          Christian Acad.         x14.90   5


 25 39 Caudill, Allison          Atherton                 14.96   5


 26 34 West, Whitney             Doss High School         15.07   3


 27 573 Johnson, Brianna         Ballard                 x15.10   6


 27 12 Hale, Dawn                Doss High School        x15.10   1


 29 131 Laffoon, Megan           Christian Acad.         x15.12   3


 30 204 Clark, Sara              Mercy Academy            15.18   1


 31 583 Nuzzo, Gina              Ballard                 x15.21   6


 32 482 Walker, Micah            DuPont Manual           x15.33   5


 33 163 Warford, Kelsey          Christian Acad.         x15.37   4


 34 110 Dissinger, Liz           Christian Acad.         x15.42   6


 35 164 Weiss, Adrienne          Christian Acad.         x15.50   6


 36 593 Withrow, Tiara           Ballard                 x15.57   5


 37 15 Hamzabegovic, Edita       Doss High School        x15.64   4


 38 459 Loy, Morgan              DuPont Manual           x15.78   5


 39 400 Liggons, Stanisha        Pleasure Ridge Park      15.97   2


 40 4 Brown, Antonea             Doss High School        x16.00   3


 41 115 Evans, Madison           Christian Acad.         x16.01   4


 42 139 Orktiese, Sarah          Christian Acad.         x16.49   5


 43 577 Magouh, Kenza            Ballard                 x16.72   3


 44 492 Thomas, Lauren           Mercy Academy            16.85   2


 45 532 Perry, Derricka          Ballard                 x17.18   6


 46 584 Pohorilets, Anastasi     Ballard                 x18.06   5


 -- 228 Walker, Dezeray          Mercy Academy               NT   2


 -- 412 Arnold, Christina        DuPont Manual               DQ   2



Girls 200 Meter Dash


==========================================================================


    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points


==========================================================================


  1 574 Johnson, Cidnei          Ballard                  27.15   1  10


  2 565 Clay, Hilary             Ballard                  27.86   1   8


  3 578 McMillan, Ashley         Ballard                 x28.18   2


  4 591 Wagenseller, Shelby      Ballard                 x28.46   1


  5 587 Suanders, Porsha         Ballard                 x28.64   1


  6 218 Newberry, Kristen        Mercy Academy            29.00   3   6


  7 117 Franczek, Lana           Christian Acad.          29.90   1   5


  8 116 Franczek, Eva            Christian Acad.          30.07   2   4


  9 163 Warford, Kelsey          Christian Acad.         x30.50   3


 10 222 Russ, Taylor             Mercy Academy            30.61   1   3


 11 12 Hale, Dawn                Doss High School         30.71   1   2


 12 115 Evans, Madison           Christian Acad.         x30.92   3


 13 566 Clemons, Lenisha         Ballard                 x31.32   2


 14 582 Newby, Angelica          Ballard                 x32.09   3


 15 583 Nuzzo, Gina              Ballard                 x32.25   3


 16 136 Moser, Andi              Christian Acad.         x32.35   2


 17 201 Bergamini, Maggie        Mercy Academy           x32.57   2


 18 4 Brown, Antonea             Doss High School         32.88   2   1


 19 124 Hamman, Haley            Christian Acad.         x32.94   2


 20 538 Byrd, Christina          Ballard                 x33.14   3


 21 131 Laffoon, Megan           Christian Acad.         x33.22   3


 22 17 Izean, Carmene            Doss High School        x34.66   1


 23 577 Magouh, Kenza            Ballard                 x35.73   2


 -- 593 Withrow, Tiara           Ballard                     NT   3


Girls 400 Meter Dash


==========================================================================


    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points


==========================================================================


  1 393 Graham, Jasmine          Pleasure Ridge Park    1:02.39   1  10


  2 431 Cummings, Sophie         DuPont Manual          1:05.88   3   8


  3 414 Athanasakes, Jasmine     DuPont Manual          1:06.13   3   6


  4 574 Johnson, Cidnei          Ballard                1:06.44   1   5


  5 413 Ashby, Jennifer          DuPont Manual         x1:07.40   2


  6 212 Hackbarth, Marlena       Mercy Academy          1:09.43   1   4


  7 158 Stone, Sadie             Christian Acad.        1:09.49   1   3


  8 471 Peyton, Kalie            DuPont Manual         x1:09.83   2


  9 206 Donovan, Hailey          Mercy Academy          1:10.24   1   2


 10 477 Shontee, Jaylin          DuPont Manual         x1:10.53   3


 11 571 Hackbarth, Victoria      Ballard                1:12.23   1   1


 12 137 Nobiltt, Lauren          Christian Acad.        1:12.38   3


 13 116 Franczek, Eva            Christian Acad.       x1:12.53   1


 14 136 Moser, Andi              Christian Acad.       x1:12.56   3


 15 143 Preston, Maddie          Christian Acad.       x1:13.15   2


 16 573 Johnson, Brianna         Ballard               x1:13.90   2


 17 398 Jones, Chereese          Pleasure Ridge Park    1:14.06   2


 18 459 Loy, Morgan              DuPont Manual         x1:15.51   3


 19 570 Gaines, Victoria         Ballard               x1:16.58   1


 20 456 Kirkland, Carrie         DuPont Manual         x1:18.46   3


 21 396 Hickerson, Candace       Pleasure Ridge Park   x1:35.03   3


 22 584 Pohorilets, Anastasi     Ballard               x1:36.06   2


 -- 400 Liggons, Stanisha        Pleasure Ridge Park        DNF   2



Girls 800 Meter Run


=======================================================================


    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points


=======================================================================


  1 411 Anderson, Elizabeth      DuPont Manual          2:26.57   10


  2 218 Newberry, Kristen        Mercy Academy          2:28.54    8


  3 404 Rose, Myra               Pleasure Ridge Park    2:32.20    6


  4 150 Rogers, Jenna            Christian Acad.        2:34.94    5


  5 575 Jordan, Angie            Ballard                2:39.58    4


  6 415 Atwell, Kara             DuPont Manual          2:40.85    3


  7 469 Perkins, Megan           DuPont Manual         x2:42.41


  8 442 Hale, Marisa             DuPont Manual         x2:44.08


  9 103 Burnett, Sarah Beth      Christian Acad.        2:45.29    2


 10 157 Stallings, Dria          Christian Acad.       x2:52.70


 11 127 Herd, Caty               Christian Acad.       x2:53.33


 12 386 Bland, Amanda            Pleasure Ridge Park    2:56.35    1


 13 125 Hanlein, Alison          Christian Acad.       x2:57.19


 14 143 Preston, Maddie          Christian Acad.       x3:01.69


 15 399 LaMasters, Raechel       Pleasure Ridge Park   x3:04.42


 16 562 Cain, Brenna             Ballard                3:04.98


 17 568 Delgado, Ayne            Ballard               x3:13.44


 18 533 Thompson, Leighana       Ballard               x3:25.16


Girls 1600 Meter Run


=======================================================================


    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points


=======================================================================


  1 150 Rogers, Jenna         Christian Acad.        5:45.88   10


  2 414 Athanasakes, Jasmine     DuPont Manual          5:50.91    8


  3 446 Hill, Kayla              DuPont Manual          5:51.18    6


  4 467 Palmer, Cristin          DuPont Manual         x5:51.37


  5 211 Gunter, Lauren           Mercy Academy          5:55.94    5


  6 212 Hackbarth, Marlena       Mercy Academy          6:01.97    4


  7 103 Burnett, Sarah Beth      Christian Acad.        6:07.27    3


  8 386 Bland, Amanda            Pleasure Ridge Park    6:12.42    2


  9 216 Keller, Taylor           Mercy Academy         x6:15.70


 10 125 Hanlein, Alison          Christian Acad.        6:16.07    1


 11 127 Herd, Caty               Christian Acad.       x6:16.20


 12 38 Rines, Summer             Atherton               6:21.82


 13 221 Ruhl, Shannon            Mercy Academy         x6:22.83


 14 419 Bissmeyer, Hannah        DuPont Manual         x6:23.31


 15 157 Stallings, Dria          Christian Acad.       x6:24.88


 16 576 Kinkle, Hannah           Ballard                6:26.84


 17 399 LaMasters, Raechel       Pleasure Ridge Park    6:55.99


 18 562 Cain, Brenna             Ballard                7:30.42


 19 588 Smith, Hayley            Ballard               x7:31.58


 20 572 Hood, Camille            Ballard               x7:47.89


 21 580 Miller, Alexis           Ballard               x8:20.30


Girls 3200 Meter Run


=======================================================================


    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points


=======================================================================


  1 411 Anderson, Elizabeth      DuPont Manual         11:45.83   10


  2 467 Palmer, Cristin          DuPont Manual         12:52.60    8


  3 469 Perkins, Megan           DuPont Manual        x13:45.79


  4 417 Baskett, Jessica         DuPont Manual        x14:05.12



Girls 100 Meter Hurdles


=======================================================================


    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points


=======================================================================


  1 591 Wagenseller, Shelby      Ballard                  17.00   10


  2 158 Stone, Sadie             Christian Acad.          17.57    8


  3 229 Walker, Jessica          Mercy Academy            20.63    6


  4 406 Smith, Kala              Pleasure Ridge Park      20.81    5


  5 387 Bratcher, Katie          Pleasure Ridge Park      20.85    4


Girls 300 Meter Hurdles


=======================================================================


    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points


=======================================================================


  1 590 Thomas, Rontrice         Ballard                  53.51   10


  2 540 Lilly, Alicia            Ballard                  53.98    8


  3 205 Crask, Amanda            Mercy Academy            56.50    6


  4 388 Clayton, Jessica         Pleasure Ridge Park      59.84    5


  5 387 Bratcher, Katie          Pleasure Ridge Park      59.98    4


  6 124 Hamman, Haley            Christian Acad.        1:04.07    3


Girls 4x100 Meter Relay


=======================================================================


    School                                               Finals  Points


=======================================================================


  1 Ballard  'A'                                          53.29   10


  2 DuPont Manual  'A'                                    53.97    8


  3 Pleasure Ridge Park  'A'                              54.72    6


  4 Mercy Academy  'A'                                    55.24    5


  5 Ballard  'B'                                         x55.54


  6 DuPont Manual  'B'                                   x57.32


  7 Mercy Academy  'B'                                 x1:02.05


  8 Doss High School  'A'                               1:03.58    4


Girls 4x200 Meter Relay


==========================================================================


    School                                               Finals  H# Points


==========================================================================


  1 Ballard  'A'                                        1:48.14   1  10


  2 Pleasure Ridge Park  'A'                            1:49.67   1   8


  3 DuPont Manual  'A'                                  1:54.35   1   6


  4 Ballard  'B'                                       x1:55.97   2


  5 Mercy Academy  'A'                                  1:56.89   1   5


  6 DuPont Manual  'C'                                 x2:05.72   2


  7 DuPont Manual  'B'                                 x2:06.21   2


  8 Mercy Academy  'B'                                 x2:08.80   2


  9 Doss High School  'A'                               2:11.72   1   4


Girls 4x800 Meter Relay


=======================================================================


    School                                               Finals  Points


=======================================================================


  1 DuPont Manual  'A'                                 11:15.52   10


  2 Pleasure Ridge Park  'A'                           11:32.49    8


  3 DuPont Manual  'B'                                x11:38.77


  4 Ballard  'A'                                       11:53.17    6


  5 Mercy Academy  'A'                                 12:01.40    5



....Girls 4x800 Meter Relay


  6 Ballard  'B'                                      x13:23.34


Girls High Jump


=======================================================================


    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points


=======================================================================


  1 536 Zimlich, Megan           Ballard                5-00.00   10


  2 453 Just, Rebecca            DuPont Manual          4-06.00    8


  3 425 Coleman, Toni            DuPont Manual          4-04.00    5.50


  3 213 Hall, Jordan             Mercy Academy          4-04.00    5.50


  4 406 Smith, Kala              Pleasure Ridge Park   J4-04.00    4


  5 403 Persson, Reanna          Pleasure Ridge Park   J4-00.00    3


  6 210 Fong, Gabby              Mercy Academy          4-00.00    2


 -- 131 Laffoon, Megan           Christian Acad.             NH


 -- 201 Bergamini, Maggie        Mercy Academy               NH


Girls Pole Vault


=======================================================================


    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points


=======================================================================


  1 536 Zimlich, Megan           Ballard                5-00.00   10


  2 453 Just, Rebecca            DuPont Manual          4-06.00    8


  3 406 Smith, Kala              Pleasure Ridge Park    4-04.00    5.50


  3 213 Hall, Jordan             Mercy Academy          4-04.00    5.50


  4 425 Coleman, Toni            DuPont Manual         J4-04.00    4


  5 403 Persson, Reanna          Pleasure Ridge Park   J4-00.00    3


  6 210 Fong, Gabby              Mercy Academy          4-00.00    2


Girls Long Jump


=======================================================================


    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points


=======================================================================


  1 539 Jetter, Jasmine          Ballard               16-02.00   10


  2 453 Just, Rebecca            DuPont Manual         13-11.00    8


  3 218 Newberry, Kristen        Mercy Academy         13-09.25    6


  4 139 Orktiese, Sarah          Christian Acad.       13-00.25    5


  5 164 Weiss, Adrienne          Christian Acad.       12-02.50    4


  6 202 Biles, Casey             Mercy Academy         12-01.50    3


  7 406 Smith, Kala              Pleasure Ridge Park   11-08.00    2


  8 408 Vogt, Ashley             Pleasure Ridge Park   10-11.50    1


  9 537 Davies, Diamond          Ballard               10-05.25


Girls Triple Jump


=======================================================================


    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points


=======================================================================


  1 538 Byrd, Christina          Ballard               29-03.75   10


  2 406 Smith, Kala              Pleasure Ridge Park   26-09.50    8


  3 202 Biles, Casey             Mercy Academy         25-07.00    6


  4 537 Davies, Diamond          Ballard               25-06.75    5


  5 203 Burch, Megan             Mercy Academy         25-04.50    4


 -- 398 Jones, Chereese          Pleasure Ridge Park         ND



Girls Shot Put


=======================================================================


    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points


=======================================================================


  1 534 Wells, Sierra            Ballard               32-08.50   10


  2 401 McIntyre, Courtney       Pleasure Ridge Park   29-09.50    8


  3 403 Persson, Reanna          Pleasure Ridge Park   27-00.00    6


  4 120 Glydewell, Brooke        Christian Acad.       26-01.75    5


  5 144 Priest, Hannah           Christian Acad.       22-05.75    4


  6 226 Thomas, Karen            Mercy Academy         22-03.75    3


  7 389 Collins, Chrisi          Pleasure Ridge Park  x21-02.00


  8 95 Barnes, Kelsi             Christian Acad.      x20-03.00


  9 533 Thompson, Leighana       Ballard               19-08.50    2


 10 224 Stevens, Amelia          Mercy Academy         19-07.50    1


 11 531 Nieves, Stephanie        Ballard              x18-03.25


 12 227 Thorp, Samantha          Mercy Academy        x17-00.50


 13 43 Eichholte, Harriet        Atherton              16-06.75


 14 532 Perry, Derricka          Ballard              x15-03.00


Girls Discus Throw


=======================================================================


    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points


=======================================================================


  1 120 Glydewell, Brooke        Christian Acad.          78-03   10


  2 534 Wells, Sierra            Ballard                  74-06    8


  3 389 Collins, Chrisi          Pleasure Ridge Park      70-00    6


  4 401 McIntyre, Courtney       Pleasure Ridge Park      64-08    5


  5 95 Barnes, Kelsi             Christian Acad.          58-05    4


  6 144 Priest, Hannah           Christian Acad.         x58-04


  7 403 Persson, Reanna          Pleasure Ridge Park     x57-02


  8 226 Thomas, Karen            Mercy Academy            55-05    3


  9 224 Stevens, Amelia          Mercy Academy            46-00    2


 10 227 Thorp, Samantha          Mercy Academy           x43-00


Boys 100 Meter Dash


==========================================================================


    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points


==========================================================================


  1 63 Dow, Martez               Ballard                  11.35   2  10


  2 112 English, Connor          Christian Acad.          11.66   1   8


  3 67 Hardin, Forisse           Ballard                  11.72   4   6


  4 188 Morton, Miles            Pleasure Ridge Park      11.75   1   5


  5 54 Baker, Ronnie             Ballard                 x11.80   1


  6 274 Deihlmann, Aerik         St Xavier                11.85   1   4


  7 174 Cooley, Travis           Pleasure Ridge Park      11.90   3   3


  8 11 Griffin, Carnell          Doss High School         11.94   3   2


  9 166 Wilder, Andrew           Christian Acad.          11.95   3   1


 10 18 Johnson, Demetrius        Doss High School         12.01   5


 11 73 Jones, Joshua             Ballard                 x12.04   2


 12 30 Snardon, Raison           Doss High School        x12.05   2


 13 134 Love, Caleb              Christian Acad.         x12.23   6


 14 65 Graves, Antonio           Ballard                 x12.25   4


 15 111 Dixon, Ryan              Christian Acad.         x12.39   2


 16 47 Murray, LaRonta           Atherton                 12.43   3


 17 118 French, Sean             Christian Acad.         x12.45   4


 17 528 Spain, Iamran            Iroquois High Sc         12.45   7


 19 48 Richmond, Sterling        Atherton                 12.57   1



....Boys 100 Meter Dash


 20 465 Nwachukwu, Tim           DuPont Manual            12.61   1


 21 89 Price, Lamar              Ballard                 x12.64   5


 22 497 Porter, Josh             St Xavier                12.66   2


 23 159 Talley, Ivan             Christian Acad.         x12.71   5


 24 190 Nance, Cameron           Pleasure Ridge Park     x12.78   4


 25 452 Johnson, Joe             DuPont Manual            12.85   2


 26 61 Dickerson, Dominique      Ballard                 x12.91   3


 27 499 Kinderman, Matthew       St Xavier               x12.94   3


 28 175 Cummings, Deon           Pleasure Ridge Park     x13.10   2


 28 70 Houston, Tommy            Ballard                 x13.10   7


 30 64 Duncan, Donte             Ballard                 x13.13   5


 31 498 Simpson, Alex            St Xavier               x13.17   1


 32 23 Payne, Jonathan           Doss High School        x13.18   6


 33 3 Barker, Shim               Doss High School        x13.27   1


 34 258 Buehner, Adam            St Xavier               x13.40   5


 35 543 Blair, Ian               St Xavier               x13.41   4


 36 5 Cantrell, Cody             Doss High School        x13.52   4


 37 487 Banta, Geoff             St Xavier               x13.58   3


 37 49 Burr, Trey                Atherton                x13.58   4


 39 511 Ogburn, Michael          St Xavier               x13.62   4


 40 58 Cook, Toby                Ballard                 x13.65   6


 41 495 Anderson, Matt           St Xavier               x13.71   3


 42 52 Snuggs, Ashton            Atherton                x13.83   7


 43 522 Johnson, Joshua          Iroquois High Sc         13.96   7


 44 513 Zickel, Ben              St Xavier               x14.02   5


 45 141 Parks, Kyle              Christian Acad.         x14.04   7


 46 505 Nalley, McKenzie         St Xavier               x14.28   6


 47 506 Jackson, Ben             St Xavier               x14.63   7


 48 496 Bisig, Chase             St Xavier               x14.73   6


 49 508 Upson, Trust             St Xavier               x15.30   7


 50 510 Kozal, Luke              St Xavier               x15.44   2


 51 181 Hillerich, Jonthan       Pleasure Ridge Park     x18.80   5


 -- 33 Unseld, Demitrius         Doss High School            FS   5


Boys 200 Meter Dash


==========================================================================


    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points


==========================================================================


  1 274 Deihlmann, Aerik         St Xavier                23.24   1  10


  2 66 Hardin, Drew              Ballard                  23.85   4   8


  3 54 Baker, Ronnie             Ballard                  24.07   1   6


  4 73 Jones, Joshua             Ballard                 x24.15   3


  5 57 Byrd, Chris               Ballard                 x24.21   2


  6 259 Buntin, Chris            St Xavier                24.34   1   5


  7 9 Graves, Marquist           Doss High School         24.35   6   4


  8 166 Wilder, Andrew           Christian Acad.          24.61   1   3


  9 91 Allen, Jason              Christian Acad.          24.66   1   2


 10 336 Renzi, Nick              St Xavier               x24.75   2


 11 55 Brown, Clarence           Ballard                 x24.77   5


 12 134 Love, Caleb              Christian Acad.         x24.97   2


 13 18 Johnson, Demetrius        Doss High School         25.19   1   1


 14 119 Gamble, Garrett          Christian Acad.         x25.25   3



....Boys 200 Meter Dash


 15 65 Graves, Antonio           Ballard                 x25.28   3


 15 311 Martin, Jeremy           St Xavier               x25.28   1


 17 465 Nwachukwu, Tim           DuPont Manual            25.46   1


 18 240 Barret, Keller           St Xavier               x25.51   5


 19 435 Farris, Trey             DuPont Manual            25.59   2


 20 480 Stine, Chris             DuPont Manual           x25.63   3


 21 92 Allen, Nathan             Christian Acad.         x25.90   2


 22 489 Goodwin, Lincoln         St Xavier               x26.03   5


 23 118 French, Sean             Christian Acad.         x26.13   4


 24 23 Payne, Jonathan           Doss High School        x26.28   5


 24 10 Grays, Vincent            Doss High School        x26.28   3


 26 159 Talley, Ivan             Christian Acad.         x26.33   4


 27 499 Kinderman, Matthew       St Xavier               x26.34   2


 28 552 Van Hamburg, Hans        St Xavier               x26.37   4


 29 111 Dixon, Ryan              Christian Acad.         x26.41   3


 30 29 Robinson, Lajuan          Doss High School        x26.50   2


 31 64 Duncan, Donte             Ballard                 x26.61   4


 32 141 Parks, Kyle              Christian Acad.         x26.71   4


 33 498 Simpson, Alex            St Xavier               x26.84   2


 34 3 Barker, Shim               Doss High School        x27.07   6


 35 541 Fish, David              St Xavier               x27.80   6


 36 511 Ogburn, Michael          St Xavier               x28.09   6


 37 544 Brown, Chris             St Xavier               x28.25   5


 38 135 McClure, Matthew         Christian Acad.         x28.87   5


 39 507 Glaser, A. J.            St Xavier               x28.99   4


 40 50 Krueger, Wesley           Atherton                 29.65   5


 41 488 Blackshire, Deion        St Xavier               x29.97   6


 42 508 Upson, Trust             St Xavier               x30.03   5


 43 496 Bisig, Chase             St Xavier               x30.50   4


 44 506 Jackson, Ben             St Xavier               x31.18   3


 45 510 Kozal, Luke              St Xavier               x31.77   3


Boys 400 Meter Dash


==========================================================================


    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points


==========================================================================


  1 352 Spencer, Geoffrey        St Xavier                51.41   1  10


  2 112 English, Connor          Christian Acad.          53.21   1   8


  3 178 Ellis, Sam               Pleasure Ridge Park      54.59   1   6


  4 75 Kannamore, William        Ballard                  55.19   2   5


  5 166 Wilder, Andrew           Christian Acad.          56.35   2   4


  6 81 Marbry, Cedric            Ballard                  58.01   2   3


  7 67 Hardin, Forisse           Ballard                 x58.04   1


  8 91 Allen, Jason              Christian Acad.         x58.05   4


  8 45 Brees, Nathaniel          Atherton                 58.05   2   2


 10 185 McFarland, Tyler         Pleasure Ridge Park      58.12   3   1


 11 63 Dow, Martez               Ballard                 x58.31   5


 12 77 Logan, Lanell             Ballard                 x58.41   5


 13 192 Profit, Toby             Pleasure Ridge Park     x58.48   4


 14 452 Johnson, Joe             DuPont Manual            58.66   1


 15 119 Gamble, Garrett          Christian Acad.         x58.95   3


 16 465 Nwachukwu, Tim           DuPont Manual            59.81   2



....Boys 400 Meter Dash


 17 64 Duncan, Donte             Ballard               x1:00.02   4


 18 25 Prince, Joshua            Doss High School       1:00.43   1


 19 65 Graves, Antonio           Ballard               x1:01.26   4


 20 72 Johar, Burhan             Ballard               x1:01.37   3


 21 255 Brosky, Joey             St Xavier              1:01.54   2


 22 27 Reynolds, Victor          Doss High School       1:01.64   3


 23 29 Robinson, Lajuan          Doss High School      x1:03.59   2


 24 84 Mitchell, Dale            Ballard               x1:03.65   5


 25 104 Burns, Andrew            Christian Acad.       x1:03.67   4


 26 541 Fish, David              St Xavier             x1:04.09   4


 27 542 Flannigan, Michael       St Xavier             x1:04.32   2


 28 70 Houston, Tommy            Ballard               x1:05.08   5


 29 494 Brennan, Michael         St Xavier             x1:05.16   3


 30 519 Clements, Dakota         Iroquois High Sc       1:05.20   1


 31 89 Price, Lamar              Ballard               x1:06.20   5


 32 126 Hawkins, JD              Christian Acad.       x1:09.08   3


 33 545 Black, Austin            St Xavier             x1:10.26   3


 34 530 Jones, Bo                St Xavier             x1:10.39   1


 35 88 Presley, Darrell          Ballard               x1:12.33   4


 36 529 Gentry, Gregory          Iroquois High Sc       1:16.63   5


 -- 57 Byrd, Chris               Ballard                     NT   4


Boys 800 Meter Run


=======================================================================


    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points


=======================================================================


  1 318 Morris, Matt             St Xavier              2:07.66   10


  2 252 Brezosky, Justin         St Xavier              2:11.27    8


  3 243 Beavin, Sam              St Xavier             x2:13.00


  4 22 Norris, Benjamin          Doss High School       2:13.86    6


  5 102 Burnett, Jared           Christian Acad.        2:17.60    5


  6 100 Blinkhorn, Jon           Christian Acad.        2:18.26    4


  7 162 Waggener, Mark           Christian Acad.       x2:19.65


  8 130 Karnes, Tyler            Christian Acad.       x2:20.10


  9 154 Simpson, Thomas          Christian Acad.       x2:20.27


 10 60 Davis, John               Ballard                2:22.31    3


 11 426 Connors, Michael         DuPont Manual          2:22.44    2


 12 352 Spencer, Geoffrey        St Xavier             x2:22.46


 13 341 Saldana, Chris           St Xavier             x2:22.51


 14 454 King, Connor             DuPont Manual          2:23.98    1


 15 192 Profit, Toby             Pleasure Ridge Park    2:27.30


 16 31 Stainback, Qaa'im         Doss High School       2:27.55


 17 491 Raque, Chip              St Xavier             x2:28.90


 18 479 Stevens, Joe             DuPont Manual         x2:30.15


 19 307 Kraus, David             St Xavier             x2:31.48


 20 360 Wilkerson, Brad          St Xavier             x2:32.65


 21 194 Roehrig, Benjamin        Pleasure Ridge Park    2:33.60


 22 68 Hirani, Nikhil            Ballard                2:34.97


 23 108 Cunningham, Chase        Christian Acad.       x2:35.96


 24 71 Ivory, LaRonte'           Ballard               x2:40.18


 25 87 Penn, Michael             Ballard               x2:41.47


 26 72 Johar, Burhan             Ballard               x2:42.19



....Boys 800 Meter Run


 27 82 Meffert, James            Ballard               x2:43.22


 28 58 Cook, Toby                Ballard               x2:47.66


 29 149 Rogers, Caleb            Christian Acad.       x2:47.70


 30 138 O'Daniel, Zach           Christian Acad.       x2:53.03


 31 128 Hickey, Hayden           Christian Acad.       x2:55.65


 32 156 St Clair, Andrew         Christian Acad.       x3:04.85


 33 90 Thomas, Johntez           Ballard               x3:11.49


Boys 1600 Meter Run


=======================================================================


    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points


=======================================================================


  1 437 Finley, Perry            DuPont Manual          4:43.41   10


  2 349 Soergel, Matt            St Xavier              4:46.26    8


  3 102 Burnett, Jared           Christian Acad.        4:46.72    6


  4 283 Graves, Aaron            St Xavier              4:47.15    5


  5 68 Hirani, Nikhil            Ballard                4:47.23    4


  6 237 Amlung, Nick             St Xavier             x4:53.64


  7 304 Knoer, James             St Xavier             x5:02.70


  8 251 Bowling, Johnny          St Xavier             x5:03.84


  9 162 Waggener, Mark           Christian Acad.        5:11.99    3


 10 154 Simpson, Thomas          Christian Acad.       x5:14.94


 11 130 Karnes, Tyler            Christian Acad.       x5:16.61


 12 278 Flannery, Aaron          St Xavier             x5:24.33


 13 71 Ivory, LaRonte'           Ballard                5:31.88    2


 14 272 Dant, Adam               St Xavier             x5:33.22


 15 108 Cunningham, Chase        Christian Acad.       x5:33.40


 16 548 Pusty, Thomas            St Xavier             x5:33.83


 17 355 Thompson, Willie         St Xavier             x5:34.75


 18 82 Meffert, James            Ballard               x5:43.54


 19 87 Penn, Michael             Ballard               x5:44.23


 20 457 Kistner, Blake           DuPont Manual          5:44.66    1


 21 302 Kinny, Sam               St Xavier             x5:45.38


 22 236 Allard, Justin           St Xavier             x5:46.50


 23 509 Schroeder, Devin         St Xavier             x5:56.48


 24 58 Cook, Toby                Ballard               x5:58.13


 25 1 Anderson, Torey            Doss High School       5:58.65


 26 19 Lewis, Stephen            Doss High School       6:06.38


 27 490 Damrau, William          St Xavier             x6:06.83


 28 493 Hollkamp, Alex           St Xavier             x6:13.96


 29 268 Crisman, Taylor          St Xavier             x6:15.17


 30 515 Guenthner, Stephen       St Xavier             x6:16.38


Boys 3200 Meter Run


=======================================================================


    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points


=======================================================================


  1 478 Short, Will              DuPont Manual         10:22.34   10


  2 316 Meena, Anthony           St Xavier             10:22.38    8


  3 93 Arza, John                Christian Acad.       10:27.06    6


  4 280 Ford, Will               St Xavier             10:28.30    5


  5 244 Beavin, Zach             St Xavier            x10:48.55



....Boys 3200 Meter Run


  6 262 Carter, Austin           St Xavier            x10:50.46


  7 300 Kauffmann, Ryan          St Xavier            x10:50.59


  8 348 Skaggs, Tyler            St Xavier            x10:55.42


  9 334 Redmon, Peter            St Xavier            x10:56.54


 10 324 Ording, Ian              St Xavier            x10:57.33


 11 284 Graves, Ted              St Xavier            x11:07.44


 12 273 Dant, Ben                St Xavier            x11:16.87


 13 361 Wright, Clay             St Xavier            x11:33.37


 14 326 Paul, Jimmy              St Xavier            x11:38.31


 15 345 Sheryak, Spencer         St Xavier            x11:54.77


 16 457 Kistner, Blake           DuPont Manual         11:59.35    4


 17 122 Graves, Zac              Christian Acad.       12:08.90    3


Boys 110 Meter Hurdles


==========================================================================


    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points


==========================================================================


  1 55 Brown, Clarence           Ballard                  16.21   2  10


  2 173 Churchill, Troy          Pleasure Ridge Park      16.48   2   8


  3 66 Hardin, Drew              Ballard                  17.30   1   6


  4 37 Husono, Nicholas          Atherton                 18.83   1   5


  5 315 McKiernan, Derick        St Xavier                19.60   2   4


  6 330 Pusey, David             St Xavier                20.54   1   3


  7 522 Johnson, Joshua          Iroquois High Sc         20.67   2   2


  8 85 Murphy, Connor            Ballard                 x21.68   1


  9 13 Hamilton, Antoine         Doss High School         23.00   1   1


 10 305 Kolb, Ben                St Xavier               x30.82   1


Boys 300 Meter Hurdles


=======================================================================


    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points


=======================================================================


  1 55 Brown, Clarence           Ballard                  43.29   10


  2 66 Hardin, Drew              Ballard                  43.44    8


  3 33 Unseld, Demitrius         Doss High School         45.94    6


  4 315 McKiernan, Derick        St Xavier                46.35    5


  5 92 Allen, Nathan             Christian Acad.          47.54    4


  6 1 Anderson, Torey            Doss High School         49.43    3


  7 85 Murphy, Connor            Ballard                 x50.02


  8 146 Purvis, Mitch            Christian Acad.          50.16    2


Boys 4x100 Meter Relay


==========================================================================


    School                                               Finals  H# Points


==========================================================================


  1 Ballard  'A'                                          44.18   2  10


  2 Doss High School  'A'                                 46.86   2   8


  3 Iroquois High School  'A'                             47.38   1   6


  4 Pleasure Ridge Park  'A'                              47.80   1   5


  5 St Xavier  'A'                                        48.48   1   4


  6 St Xavier  'C'                                       x52.54   2


  7 St Xavier  'B'                                       x52.71   2



....Boys 4x100 Meter Relay


  8 Atherton  'A'                                         52.87   1   3


  9 Pleasure Ridge Park  'B'                             x59.87   2


Boys 4x200 Meter Relay


==========================================================================


    School                                               Finals  H# Points


==========================================================================


  1 Doss High School  'A'                               1:37.77   2  10


  2 Pleasure Ridge Park  'A'                            1:39.66   1   8


  3 Iroquois High School  'A'                           1:42.06   1   6


  4 Atherton  'A'                                       1:45.30   1   5


  5 St Xavier  'A'                                      1:47.32   1   4


  6 Pleasure Ridge Park  'B'                           x1:51.14   2


  7 St Xavier  'B'                                     x1:54.65   2


 -- Ballard  'A'                                            DNF   1


 -- St Xavier  'C'                                           DQ   2


Boys 4x400 Meter Relay


=======================================================================


    School                                               Finals  Points


=======================================================================


  1 St Xavier  'A'                                      3:40.00   10


  2 St Xavier  'B'                                     x4:03.46


Boys 4x800 Meter Relay


=======================================================================


    School                                               Finals  Points


=======================================================================


  1 St Xavier  'A'                                      8:25.60   10


  2 DuPont Manual  'A'                                  9:34.51    8


  3 Doss High School  'A'                               9:52.45    6


  4 Ballard  'A'                                       10:01.26    5


  5 DuPont Manual  'B'                                x10:21.20


  6 Christian Academy-Louisville  'A'                  11:34.41    4


Boys High Jump


=======================================================================


    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points


=======================================================================


  1 173 Churchill, Troy          Pleasure Ridge Park    6-04.00   10


  2 275 Dieudonne, Danny         St Xavier             J6-04.00    8


  3 57 Byrd, Chris               Ballard                5-10.00    6


  4 55 Brown, Clarence           Ballard               J5-10.00    5


  5 66 Hardin, Drew              Ballard               x5-08.00


  6 343 Schieman, John           St Xavier             J5-08.00    4


  7 84 Mitchell, Dale            Ballard               x5-06.00


  8 85 Murphy, Connor            Ballard               x5-04.00



Boys Pole Vault


=======================================================================


    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points


=======================================================================


  1 365 Zolke, Brad              St Xavier             11-06.00   10


  2 100 Blinkhorn, Jon           Christian Acad.        8-06.00    8


  3 559 Cieslak, Daniel          St Xavier             J8-06.00    6


  4 168 Wilson, Matthew          Christian Acad.        8-00.00    5


  5 118 French, Sean             Christian Acad.      xJ8-00.00


  6 149 Rogers, Caleb            Christian Acad.      xJ8-00.00


  7 554 Strobl, Drew             St Xavier            xJ8-00.00


  8 552 Van Hamburg, Hans        St Xavier            xJ8-00.00


  9 560 Meyer, Chris             St Xavier             x7-06.00


 10 507 Glaser, A. J.            St Xavier            xJ7-06.00


 11 108 Cunningham, Chase        Christian Acad.       x5-06.00


 -- 260 Butsch, Josh             St Xavier                   NH


Boys Long Jump


=======================================================================


    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points


=======================================================================


  1 521 Gains, William           Iroquois High Sc      18-07.00   10


  2 259 Buntin, Chris            St Xavier             18-05.50    8


  3 185 McFarland, Tyler         Pleasure Ridge Park   18-02.00    6


  4 6 Dalton, Maalik             Doss High School      18-01.50    5


  5 134 Love, Caleb              Christian Acad.       18-01.00    4


  6 61 Dickerson, Dominique      Ballard               17-04.50    3


  7 67 Hardin, Forisse           Ballard               16-10.50    2


  8 527 Hatcher, Josiah          Iroquois High Sc      16-09.00    1


  9 258 Buehner, Adam            St Xavier             16-01.50


 10 54 Baker, Ronnie             Ballard              x16-01.00


 11 60 Davis, John               Ballard              x15-10.50


 12 519 Clements, Dakota         Iroquois High Sc     x15-05.50


 13 341 Saldana, Chris           St Xavier            x15-03.00


 14 525 Wetherington, Lantis     Iroquois High Sc     x15-02.00


 15 13 Hamilton, Antoine         Doss High School      15-00.50


 16 516 Adams, Kevin             St Xavier            x14-06.00


 17 508 Upson, Trust             St Xavier            x14-00.00


 18 505 Nalley, McKenzie         St Xavier            x13-11.00


 19 10 Grays, Vincent            Doss High School     x13-07.50


 20 191 Price, Deon              Pleasure Ridge Park   12-01.00


 21 504 Tesfai, Immanuel         St Xavier            x11-10.00


 -- 291 Hirn, Thomas             St Xavier                   ND


Boys Triple Jump


=======================================================================


    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points


=======================================================================


  1 75 Kannamore, William        Ballard               40-03.50   10


  2 173 Churchill, Troy          Pleasure Ridge Park   39-01.50    8


  3 67 Hardin, Forisse           Ballard               37-10.50    6


  4 63 Dow, Martez               Ballard              x37-09.00


  5 192 Profit, Toby             Pleasure Ridge Park   35-08.00    5


  6 118 French, Sean             Christian Acad.       33-07.50    3.50


  6 13 Hamilton, Antoine         Doss High School      33-07.50    3.50


  8 519 Clements, Dakota         Iroquois High Sc      33-06.00    2


  9 505 Nalley, McKenzie         St Xavier             27-10.50    1



....Boys Triple Jump


 10 146 Purvis, Mitch            Christian Acad.       25-05.00


 -- 516 Adams, Kevin             St Xavier                   ND


 -- 518 Bell, Damon              Iroquois High Sc            ND


 -- 530 Jones, Bo                St Xavier                   ND


Boys Shot Put


=======================================================================


    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points


=======================================================================


  1 83 Miller, Andrew            Ballard               53-06.50   10


  2 325 Patton, Grant            St Xavier             45-02.00    8


  3 321 Nelson, Drew             St Xavier             44-01.00    6


  4 121 Godby, Max               Christian Acad.       41-11.25    5


  5 189 Mullennex, Charlie       Pleasure Ridge Park   40-10.50    4


  6 84 Mitchell, Dale            Ballard               38-10.00    3


  7 179 Farris, Daniel           Pleasure Ridge Park   37-05.50    2


  8 357 Van Camp, Alex           St Xavier            x34-02.50


  9 101 Blount, Jonny            Christian Acad.       31-10.00    1


 10 525 Wetherington, Lantis     Iroquois High Sc      31-05.50


 11 501 D'Salvo, Andrew          St Xavier            x31-02.00


 12 146 Purvis, Mitch            Christian Acad.      x30-04.00


 13 256 Brown, Cameron           St Xavier            x29-05.00


 14 133 Lewellyn, Craig          Christian Acad.      x29-00.00


 15 502 Sommer, Danny            St Xavier            x28-04.00


 16 597 Ganty, Bill              St Xavier            x28-00.75


 17 512 Latino, Nick             St Xavier            x27-11.00


 18 50 Krueger, Wesley           Atherton              26-02.50


 19 187 Miles, Jordan            Pleasure Ridge Park  x24-10.50


 20 503 Conway, Paul             St Xavier            x21-06.50


 21 141 Parks, Kyle              Christian Acad.      x19-11.00


 -- 323 Noltemeyer, David        St Xavier                   ND


Boys Discus Throw


=======================================================================


    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points


=======================================================================


  1 83 Miller, Andrew            Ballard                 153-09   10


  2 325 Patton, Grant            St Xavier               139-07    8


  3 178 Ellis, Sam               Pleasure Ridge Park     121-05    6


  4 323 Noltemeyer, David        St Xavier               114-07    5


  5 189 Mullennex, Charlie       Pleasure Ridge Park     114-02    4


  6 84 Mitchell, Dale            Ballard                 108-11    3


  7 168 Wilson, Matthew          Christian Acad.          98-06    2


  8 321 Nelson, Drew             St Xavier               x98-00


  9 179 Farris, Daniel           Pleasure Ridge Park     x90-05


 10 256 Brown, Cameron           St Xavier               x85-08


 11 501 D'Salvo, Andrew          St Xavier               x85-04


 12 499 Kinderman, Matthew       St Xavier               x77-05


 13 502 Sommer, Danny            St Xavier               x76-08


 14 187 Miles, Jordan            Pleasure Ridge Park     x68-07


 15 132 LeMar, Patrick           Christian Acad.          57-09    1


 16 503 Conway, Paul             St Xavier               x46-03



....Boys Discus Throw


 -- 133 Lewellyn, Craig          Christian Acad.             ND


=========================================================================================


                        Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored


=========================================================================================


    1) Ballard                    161        2) DuPont Manual             127.50


    3) Pleasure Ridge Park        116        4) Mercy Academy             102


    5) Christian Academy-Louisvil  79        6) Doss High School           16.50


=========================================================================================


                          Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored


=========================================================================================


    1) St Xavier                  177        2) Ballard                   154


    3) Christian Academy-Louisvil  92.50     4) Pleasure Ridge Park  
Comments